All pages
- Australian Corps Headquarters Signals Company
- Australian Docks Service Training Company
- Australian HQ Guard Battalion
- Australian Headquarters Guard Battalion
- Australian Reinforcement Training Battalion (Jungle Warfare)
- Australian Remount Unit
- Australian Service Medal 1939-45
- Australian Service Medal 1945-75
- Australian Staging Camp - Kalgoorlie
- Australian Veterinary Hospital
- Averall Lloyd
- Avon William Mills
- Avro Anson
- Avro Cadets
- Avro Lancaster
- Ballarat POW Memorial
- Banjup War Memorial
- Barbara Anne Owens
- Barbara Owens
- Barbara V. Abas
- Barry Martin Keeley
- Barry Poad
- Base Torpedo Unit RAAF
- Basil Fitzgerald
- Basil Kelley
- Beatrice Mary Coulson
- Beatrice May Marsh
- Bedfordale Roll of Honour
- Ben Abas
- Benjamin Arthur McEvoy
- Benjamin Jones
- Benjamin Stanley North
- Bernard (Jim) Johnson
- Bernard Alphonsus Hastie
- Bernard Francis McGarry
- Bernard O'Reilly
- Bernard Sydney Smailes
- Bernard William Chatfield
- Bernice Lydia Hand
- Bertha Kate McCoy
- Bertha Matilda Doyle
- Bertie Alfred Holmes
- Bertie Greenfield
- Bertram Cornish
- Bertram Edward Saw
- Bertram Ernest Powell
- Beryl Marian Francis
- Beryl Marvis Padgett
- Beryl May
- Bessie Christina Ellen Taylor
- Bessie Theodore Spyvee (Collins)
- Beth Elaine Blair
- Betsy Buckingham
- Betsy C. Cockram
- Betsy Cockram
- Betty Anita Grounds-Weston
- Betty Jean Murphy
- Betty Margaret O'Reilly
- Beverley John Liddelow
- Beverley Loxton Bennett
- Bickley Battery
- Billy Kendall Collins
- BirtwistleWiki
- Blackboy Hill camp
- Blanche Anderson
- Boera Battery
- Bortolomeo (Bortolo) Flematti
- Boulton Paul Defiant
- Brewster Buffalo
- Brian Albert Rose
- Brian Bevis
- Brian Milton Chapple
- Brisbane Base Watercraft Workshop
- Bristol Beaufighter
- Bristol Beaufort
- Bristol Blenheim
- British War Medal
- Broadmeadows camp
- Bruce Donald Logan
- Bruce Leslie Logan
- Bulford
- Buna Battery
- Burma Clasp
- Burma Star
- Burnice Salter
- Byford ANZAC Memorial Park
- Byford WW2 Honour Roll
- CAC Boomerang
- CAC Wackett
- CAC Wirraway
- Camp Hospital Melville
- Camp Hospital Northam
- Camp Myles Standish
- Camp Staff Ascot
- Camp Staff Rottnest
- Camp Staffs, Western Command
- Camp staff Chidlows
- Canning Honour Roll
- Carl Rodgers
- Caroline Fancote
- Caroline O'Neil Close
- Casimir Jack Bavich
- Category RAN Base
- Category RAN Ships
- Catherine Ann McGillivray
- Catherine Brosnan
- Cathleen Roberts
- Cecil Arthur Hill MM
- Cecil Francis William Bailey
- Cecil Herbert McKeown
- Cecil James Clark
- Cecil James Talbot Eivers
- Cecil Sydney Fahey
- Cecil W Challis
- Cecil Walter Challis
- Cecilia Adeline Edington
- Cemeteries
- Charles Alexander Wann
- Charles Amos George Victor Petersen
- Charles Armstrong Hanbury
- Charles Barnett
- Charles Bird
- Charles Blunt
- Charles Edward Parkin
- Charles Fancote
- Charles Fancote (St Mary-in-the-Valley)
- Charles Fielder
- Charles Franklin Fuhrmann
- Charles Franklyn Fuhrmann
- Charles Frederick George Judd
- Charles Frederick McKay
- Charles Glyn Firns
- Charles Gorringe
- Charles H Gray
- Charles Henry Davis
- Charles Henry Dohnt
- Charles Henry Murray
- Charles Henry Partridge
- Charles Henry Robinson
- Charles Henry Smith
- Charles Henry Walter Hansen
- Charles Jarvis
- Charles John Mitchell
- Charles John Sanford
- Charles Joseph Gerald Raynor
- Charles Kelly
- Charles Kenneth Neilson
- Charles Lennard Boyd
- Charles Leonard Bishop
- Charles Leonard Lockhart
- Charles Lucich
- Charles Maul Glover
- Charles Owen Parkin
- Charles Richard Irvine MM & Bar
- Charles Robert Merchant
- Charles Rudolff Dumps
- Charles Samuel Bardwell-Clarke
- Charles Spencer
- Charles Stephen Haughey
- Charles Vernon Rutherford
- Charles Victor Lange
- Charles William (Charlie) Divall
- Charles William (Tiny) Gray
- Charles William Price
- Charlotte Kerridge
- Christine Ann Norrish
- Christopher John Lyall
- Christopher John Williams
- Clarence Albert Curtis
- Clarence Edwin Smith
- Clarence Henry Batt
- Clarence Malarkey
- Clarence Otto Sladden
- Clarence Roy Champion
- Clarence Victor Watson
- Clarence William Hammond
- Clarice Linda Savage
- Claude Algernon Wright
- Claude Dominic Hemy
- Claude Eustace Herbert Evans
- Claude Francis Cooper
- Claude Raymond Anderson
- Claude Robert Marsh
- Claude Vincent Kinsella
- Clement Edward Pike
- Clement Wilder Benporath
- Clifford Jones
- Clifford Lawrence Braidwood McWhirter
- Clifford Ross Solly
- Clifford Stanley Douglas
- Clive Henry Fancote
- Clive Robin Steele
- Clive William Elderidge
- Clive William Eldridge
- Clyde Bird
- Clyde Traill Traill-Nash
- Codford
- Colin Charles Blair
- Colin Clarence Coyle
- Colin Lindsay Ottaway DFC
- Colville Oliver Parslow
- Composite Company 6th Division AASC
- Consolidated B-24 Liberator
- Consolidated PBY Catalina
- Constance (Connie) Babb
- Constance Veronica Lucich
- Contact
- Cornelius Cull
- Cornelius Martin Murphy
- Cornielius Harold (Con) Kerrison
- Coronation Medal King Edward VII
- Curnow Andrew Knuckey
- Curtis P-40 Kittyhawk
- Cyril Arthur Holmes
- Cyril Arthur Woodland
- Cyril Augustest Tonkin
- Cyril Charles Cross
- Cyril Foxwell
- Cyril Gordon Spencer
- Cyril John Dunnell
- Cyril Lowth MM
- Cyril Newton
- D Sub Store, HQ Australian Kit Store
- Daisy Ella Logan
- Daisy Price
- Dalgite Force
- Daniel Adkins Lewis
- Daniel Broadhurst
- Daniel Malcolm Wann
- Daniel Tootal Broadhurst
- Darren Rhys Gamble
- Darryl Buckingham
- David Alexander Sayer
- David Andrew Allison
- David Deverell
- David Dickson Waddell
- David Edward Bromley
- David Edward Kitchener Granberg
- David Forbes Abernethy
- David Gibson
- David Gordon
- David Gwynne
- David John Sexty
- David L. Kitching
- David Langus Pumphrey
- David Lewis Fagence
- David Llewellyn Kitching
- David Peter Gray
- David Robert Gerald Watts
- David Stevenson
- De Havilland DH.82A Tiger Moth
- De Havilland DH.89 Dragon Rapide
- De Havilland Fox Moth
- De Havilland Mosquito
- Deaths in April 1915
- Deaths in April 1917
- Deaths in April 1918
- Deaths in August 1915
- Deaths in August 1916
- Deaths in August 1917
- Deaths in August 1918
- Deaths in December 1917
- Deaths in December 1920
- Deaths in February 1917
- Deaths in February 1919
- Deaths in January 1917
- Deaths in January 1919
- Deaths in July 1916
- Deaths in July 1917
- Deaths in July 1918
- Deaths in June 1915
- Deaths in June 1916
- Deaths in June 1917
- Deaths in June 1918
- Deaths in March 1917
- Deaths in March 1918
- Deaths in March 1919
- Deaths in May 1915
- Deaths in May 1916
- Deaths in May 1917
- Deaths in May 1918
- Deaths in November 1916
- Deaths in November 1917
- Deaths in November 1918
- Deaths in October 1915
- Deaths in October 1916
- Deaths in October 1917
- Deaths in October 1918
- Deaths in September 1916
- Deaths in September 1917
- Deaths in September 1918
- Defence Medal
- Delys Gloria Powell
- Denis Owen Price
- Dennian Giura
- Dennis David Carroll
- Dennis Douglas Frye
- Denys Brettell Duke
- Denzel Roy (Roy) Fletcher
- Denzil Dale Fletcher
- Derrick Leonard Saw
- Desmond Cecil Challis
- Dhonaill Patrick MacNamara
- Dhonaill Patrick MacNamarra
- Dianne Elizabeth Neil
- Distinguished Conduct Medal
- Distinguished Flying Cross
- Dolores Paulina Beales
- Donald Alexander Eatts
- Donald Campell William Henderson
- Donald George Martin
- Donald Gordon Melville Huggins
- Donald James Anderson
- Donald Kenneth Grover
- Donald Leo Bain
- Donald Norman MacLeod Lyall
- Donald Norrish MacDonald
- Donald Roberts Scott
- Donald Victor Chisholm
- Donald Walter Cumming
- Dora Ada Anderson
- Dora Terry
- Doreen Elsie Trainor
- Doreen Vera Couper
- Doris Gwenllian Kirby
- Doris Keziah Avard
- Dorothea Agnes Rutherford
- Dorothy-Gwenlyn-Hope-Brown
- Dorothy Adah Smith
- Dorothy Allen
- Dorothy Annie Morgan
- Dorothy Betsy Thorne
- Dorothy Blanche Babb
- Dorothy Davies
- Dorothy Ellen Halliday
- Dorothy Gwenlyn Brown
- Dorothy Gwenlyn Hope Brown
- Dorothy J Gray
- Dorothy Joy Cloutt
- Dorothy Mavis Bettenay
- Dorothy May Marsh
- Dorothy Rose Davies
- Dorothy Sarah Anderson
- Dougal Sleith
- Douglas Boston P-70